Resultados del IV Trofeo Escuelas de Ciclismo Villa de Cuéllar

CATEGORÍA: Aleíin 1
1 – BRUNO PALOMO MATARRANZ – E.U. C. CANTIMPALOS
2 – YERAY SASTRE JIMENEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
3 – ALEJANDRO MONTEÑEZ DIAZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
4 – CHRISTIAN A. SEMINARIO HURTADO – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
5 – ALVARO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE

CATEGORÍA: Alevín 2
1 – IÑIGO IGLESIAS LOPEZ – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
2 – VERA HERNANDEZ MONTERO – CON DOS PIÑONES
3 – ADRIAN GAJEWSKI KOWALEWS – E.U. C. CANTIMPALOS
4 – JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA

CATEGORÍA: Infantil 1
1 – IVAN GOMEZ LLORENTE – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
2 – ALEJANDRO DEL CID MARTIN – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA
3 – JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SANCHEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
4 – MARCOS GARCIA ARAGONESES – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
5 – INES CANTERA CARRASCO – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
6 – ANA MARTIN SOLER – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
7 – ESTEBAN GAMBOA BERMUDEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
8 – ADRIAN GOMEZ GOMEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
9 – VICTOR GARCIA DE LA CALLE – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
10 – HUGO SANZ DE SANTOS – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13

CATEGORÍA: Infantil 2
1 – CRISTIAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ – VELO CLUB AVILA C.D.
2 – ALEJANDRO PIQUERO SANCHEZ – E.U. C. CANTIMPALOS
3 – DANIEL BARBERO GARCIA – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA
4 – ISMAEL GALINDO BUTENEGRO – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA
5 – ALBERTO BENITO GIL – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
6 – ALEJANDRO SAN MIGUEL PRIETO – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
7 – DAVID BAZ DE LA FUENTE – SS DE LOS REYES UC
8 – SIMON PLABLO NUÑEZ HERNANGOMEZ – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
9 – FAUSTINO PALOMO MATARRANZ – E.U. C. CANTIMPALOS
10 – SERGIO GOMEZ SAN FRANCISC – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
11 – ISRAEL SANCHEZ MARTIN – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE
12 – VICTOR DE ANDRES MIGUEL – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
13 – CLAUDIA SASTRE JIMENEZ – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE

CATEGORÍA: Principiante 1
1 – MARIO RUIZ LOPEZ – VILLA DEL PRADO U.C.
2 – EMILIO LLAMAS ARRIBAS – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13

CATEGORÍA: Principiante 2
1 – ALBERTO GALINDO BUTENEGRO – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA
2 – LAURA MARIA DE LA CALLE – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
3 – JAVIER HERRERIA MARTIN – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
4 – VICTOR RAMOS BEJARANO – FUNDACION VICTOR SASTRE

CATEGORÍA: Promesa
1 – MARIA PAJARES TEJERO – SANEAMIENTOS AVILA
2 – ANGEL MARUGAN SANZ – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
3 – CARLOS GOMEZ HORCAJO – ESCUELA CICLIST CD 53X13
4 – MARTIN FERNANDEZ GOMEZ -U. C. CANTIMPALOS