Resultados XIII Marcha Pipe Gómez

PREMIADOS

CLUB MÁS NUMEROSO: PEÑAFIEL PEÑA CICLISTA
CORREDOR MAS VETERANO DE LA ROSA MARTÍN, JOSE LUIS
CORREDOR MAS JOVEN GARROTE MARTIN, ENRIQUE
CORREDORA FÉMINA BERMEJO GONZALEZ, MARIA TERESA
CORREDOR MAS LEJANO AGUILARENSE A. FERNDEZ CDC

 

 

PARTICIPANTES

APELLIDOS  Y  NOMBRE CATEGORÍA CLUB
1 LORENZO DELGADO,   ANTONIO CICLOTURISTA SANTAMARIA C.D.C.
2 CARRO SANTIAGO,   JOSÉ CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
3 GARCIA GOZALO,    JUAN JOSÉ CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
4 ARRANZ POSTIGO,    MANUEL CICLOTURISTA PEÑAFIEL PEÑA CICLISTA
5 MARTÍN LEONOR,    LUIS CICLOTURISTA MUÑOVEROS CC
6 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ,   ALFREDO CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
7 GARCIA CANTALAPIEDRA,   RAFAEL CICLOTURISTA PORTILLO C.D.
8 GUTIERREZ DIEZ,  ALFREDO CICLOTURISTA AGUILARENSE A. FERNDEZ CDC
9 GUTIERREZ DIEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CICLOTURISTA AGUILARENSE A. FERNDEZ CDC
10 REYES SANCHEZ, MARIANO CICLOTURISTA SANTAMARIA C.D.C.
11 BAYON ARRANZ, FCO. JAVIER CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL C.D.C.
12 GONZALEZ CALVO, FCO. JOSE CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
13 GONZALEZ CALVO,  ENRIQUE CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
14 VELASCO DE LA CALLE, TEODORO CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL C.D.C.
15 ALVAREZ BARRIOS, ALBERTO CICLOTURISTA ZAMORA CICLISMO C.D.
16 BERMEJO GONZALEZ, MARIA TERESA CICLOTURISTA ZAMORA CICLISMO C.D.
17 CAMPESINO MARTINEZ,    MANUEL CICLOTURISTA ZAMORA CICLISMO C.D.
18 DE LA ROSA MARTÍN,    JOSE LUIS CICLOTURISTA CAJA DUERO C.D.C.
19 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ,    FERNANDO CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
20 DEL CAÑO ONECHA,  JUAN ANTONIO CICLOTURISTA CICLISMO PALENTINO
21 DE SANTOS MARTÍN,    JUAN JOSE CICLOTURISTA KM 69 C.A.D.
22 FRAILE FRAILE, JOSE MARIA CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL C.D.C.
23 PILAR SANGRADOR,   JESUS CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL C.D.C.
24 HOLGADO VELASCO,   ANGEL LUIS CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
25 ARNANZ GONZALEZ,   FABIAN CICLOTURISTA 53X13 C.D.C
26 ARNANZ GONZALEZ,   JACOBO CICLOTURISTA 53X13 CD.C.
27 GARCIA GARCIA,   ARITZ CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
28 LÁZARO DIEZ,   JUAN JOSE CICLOTURISTA PEÑAFIEL PEÑA CICLISTA
29 CUADRADO GONZALEZ,   JESUS CICLOTURISTA PEÑAFIEL PEÑA CICLISTA
30 LOPEZ PUENTE, JOSE CICLOTURISTA AGUILARENSE A. FERNDEZ CDC
31 BARDERA DE DIEGO, LUIS CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL C.D.C.
32 FUENTE DE FRUTOS, MARIANO CICLOTURISTA LA BIELA C.D.C
33 JIMENEZ VIEJO, MANUEL CICLOTURISTA RAUDENSE C.D.C
34 GONZALEZ MARTIN, DAVID ELITE 53×13 C.D.C
35 SOLERA TEJEDOR, JESUS MIGUEL CICLOTURISTA LA BIELA C.D.C
36 CALVO MARTIN, JOSE ALFREDO CICLOTURISTA INDEPENDIENTE
37 GARROTE MARTIN, ENRIQUE CICLOTURISTA PORTILLO C.D.
38 DEL BRIO MACIAS, JESUS ANGEL CICLOTURISTA PORTILLO C.D.